Eastern Conference

TeamGPWLOLSLPTSPCTGFGAP10PIM
Laval Rocket65100100.83325115-1-0-0129
Hershey Bears6420080.66719184-2-0-0112
Charlotte Checkers6420080.66717154-2-0-081
Cleveland Monsters6420080.66724234-2-0-089
Toronto Marlies6420080.66723204-2-0-080
Belleville Senators7322080.57122253-2-2-094
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins6321070.58325163-2-1-0106
Rochester Americans6320170.58319123-2-0-172
Lehigh Valley Phantoms6321070.58321213-2-1-090
Utica Comets4310060.750883-1-0-040
Syracuse Crunch6330060.50014213-3-0-0119
Hartford Wolf Pack8350060.37517263-5-0-0103
Springfield Thunderbirds6221160.50013182-2-1-1100
Providence Bruins7250040.28618202-5-0-0114
Hamilton Hammers6140130.25018251-4-0-170