Eastern Conference

TeamGPWLOLSLPTSPCTGFGAP10PIM
Laval Rocket65100100.83325115-1-0-0129
Hershey Bears5410080.80018124-1-0-058
Charlotte Checkers6420080.66717154-2-0-081
Cleveland Monsters6420080.66724234-2-0-089
Toronto Marlies5410080.80021164-1-0-069
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins6321070.58325163-2-1-0106
Rochester Americans6320170.58319123-2-0-172
Lehigh Valley Phantoms6321070.58321213-2-1-090
Utica Comets4310060.750883-1-0-040
Hartford Wolf Pack8350060.37517263-5-0-0103
Springfield Thunderbirds6221160.50013182-2-1-1100
Belleville Senators6222060.50018232-2-2-081
Syracuse Crunch5230040.40010182-3-0-097
Hamilton Hammers5130130.30015211-3-0-158
Providence Bruins6150020.16712191-5-0-064