Eastern Conference

TeamGPWLOLSLPTSPCTGFGAP10PIM
Laval Rocket97200140.77835167-2-0-0173
Toronto Marlies95310110.61129275-3-1-0146
Hershey Bears75200100.71424205-2-0-0118
Charlotte Checkers85300100.62521195-3-0-0114
Belleville Senators104420100.50031354-4-2-0124
Cleveland Monsters85300100.62529305-3-0-0142
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins8431090.56331254-3-1-0133
Syracuse Crunch9441090.50024314-4-1-0221
Rochester Americans8430190.56325194-3-0-1132
Lehigh Valley Phantoms8431090.56325284-3-1-0197
Utica Comets6420080.66715164-2-0-070
Hartford Wolf Pack10460080.40021294-6-0-0130
Springfield Thunderbirds8331180.50017223-3-1-1139
Providence Bruins9360060.33323243-6-0-0130
Hamilton Hammers9260150.27823342-6-0-1124