Eastern Conference

TeamGPWLOLSLPTSPCTGFGAP10PIM
Hershey Bears45291141630.7001361136-3-1-0517
Providence Bruins4527972630.7001351176-2-2-0662
Toronto Marlies44301211620.7051571397-3-0-0551
Charlotte Checkers44251522540.6141361297-2-0-1563
Utica Comets45221652510.5671321353-6-0-1518
Springfield Thunderbirds45231714510.5671391298-2-0-0609
Syracuse Crunch43211543490.5701571406-2-2-0719
Lehigh Valley Phantoms44221732490.5571311346-4-0-0612
Hartford Wolf Pack45191736470.5221311425-4-1-0507
Bridgeport Islanders45191871460.5111451525-4-1-0570
Rochester Americans41211721450.5491291413-6-1-0414
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins44201923450.5111221253-7-0-0520
Laval Rocket45181962440.4891591645-2-2-1543
Cleveland Monsters42172032390.4641351634-5-1-0523
Belleville Senators44172241390.4431421652-6-1-1726