Eastern Conference

TeamGPWLOLSLPTSPCTGFGAP10PIM
Rochester Americans2618422400.76988608-1-1-0273
Hartford Wolf Pack2816525390.69679685-3-2-0235
Providence Bruins3018912390.650103798-2-0-0405
Toronto Marlies2717721370.68594785-5-0-0302
Belleville Senators2616910330.63592848-2-0-0322
Utica Comets28151012330.58999855-3-0-2397
Hershey Bears2814923330.58975776-3-0-1329
Laval Rocket30151230330.55084904-6-0-0370
Syracuse Crunch27151020320.59389866-4-0-0362
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins28141031320.57179823-5-2-0431
Springfield Thunderbirds30151410310.51789853-6-1-0480
Cleveland Monsters28131212290.51882754-5-0-1367
Lehigh Valley Phantoms28111214270.48266773-7-0-0321
Charlotte Checkers26111230250.48167765-5-0-0411
Bridgeport Sound Tigers29101531240.41463986-4-0-0391
Binghamton Devils2781540200.37072972-7-1-0249