Eastern Conference

TeamGPWLOLSLPTSPCTGFGAP10PIM
Utica Comets3300061.000843-0-0-028
Laval Rocket4310060.7501673-1-0-0105
Hershey Bears4310060.7501393-1-0-043
Hartford Wolf Pack5320060.60013163-2-0-072
Toronto Marlies4310060.75016123-1-0-056
Cleveland Monsters4310060.75017153-1-0-058
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins4211050.6251792-1-1-049
Rochester Americans4210150.6251372-1-0-150
Springfield Thunderbirds4210150.625892-1-0-171
Charlotte Checkers4220040.50011122-2-0-054
Belleville Senators4220040.50010132-2-0-058
Hamilton Hammers4120130.37514171-2-0-144
Syracuse Crunch4130020.2506161-3-0-085
Providence Bruins5140020.2009141-4-0-049
Lehigh Valley Phantoms3021010.1678150-2-1-045