Eastern Conference

TeamGPWLOLSLPTSPCTGFGAP10PIM
Laval Rocket75200100.71422155-2-0-060
Rochester Americans95400100.55627335-4-0-0102
Springfield Thunderbirds4400081.0002394-0-0-040
Charlotte Checkers5320060.60016173-2-0-071
Bridgeport Islanders6330060.50015183-2-0-168
Utica Comets5230040.40018172-1-0-266
Syracuse Crunch5230040.40013132-2-0-142
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins6240040.33317222-4-0-057
Hershey Bears3120020.333581-1-0-121
Belleville Senators2020000.000680-0-0-214
Providence Bruins2020000.000240-0-0-220