Eastern Conference

TeamGPWLOLSLPTSPCTGFGAP10PIM
Laval Rocket107300140.70037207-3-0-0191
Hershey Bears86200120.75027226-2-0-0128
Charlotte Checkers106400120.60027256-4-0-0147
Toronto Marlies95310110.61129275-3-1-0146
Belleville Senators104420100.50031354-4-2-0124
Cleveland Monsters85300100.62529305-3-0-0142
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins8431090.56331254-3-1-0133
Syracuse Crunch9441090.50024314-4-1-0221
Hartford Wolf Pack11461090.40925343-6-1-0146
Lehigh Valley Phantoms8431090.56325284-3-1-0197
Rochester Americans9440190.50027224-4-0-1136
Utica Comets6420080.66715164-2-0-070
Springfield Thunderbirds8331180.50017223-3-1-1139
Hamilton Hammers10360170.35028383-6-0-1132
Providence Bruins9360060.33323243-6-0-0130