Eastern Conference

TeamGPWLOLSLPTSPCTGFGAP10PIM
Laval Rocket87100140.87534147-1-0-0162
Charlotte Checkers75200100.71420175-2-0-097
Toronto Marlies75200100.71427215-2-0-0103
Belleville Senators84220100.62529284-2-2-096
Cleveland Monsters75200100.71427255-2-0-0101
Rochester Americans8430190.56325194-3-0-1132
Utica Comets5410080.80013114-1-0-064
Hershey Bears6420080.66719184-2-0-0112
Hartford Wolf Pack9450080.44419264-5-0-0111
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins7331070.50028233-3-1-0120
Syracuse Crunch8341070.43817293-4-1-0169
Lehigh Valley Phantoms6321070.58321213-2-1-090
Springfield Thunderbirds7231160.42915212-3-1-1118
Providence Bruins8260040.25018222-6-0-0120
Hamilton Hammers8160130.18821331-6-0-1113