Eastern Conference

TeamGPWLOLSLPTSPCTGFGAP10PIM
Laval Rocket97200140.77835167-2-0-0173
Toronto Marlies85210110.68829245-2-1-0114
Hershey Bears75200100.71424205-2-0-0118
Charlotte Checkers85300100.62521195-3-0-0114
Belleville Senators94320100.55631334-3-2-0114
Cleveland Monsters85300100.62529305-3-0-0142
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins8431090.56331254-3-1-0133
Syracuse Crunch9441090.50024314-4-1-0221
Rochester Americans8430190.56325194-3-0-1132
Utica Comets6420080.66715164-2-0-070
Hartford Wolf Pack10460080.40021294-6-0-0130
Springfield Thunderbirds8331180.50017223-3-1-1139
Lehigh Valley Phantoms7331070.50023283-3-1-0187
Providence Bruins9360060.33323243-6-0-0130
Hamilton Hammers9260150.27823342-6-0-1124

Western Conference

TeamGPWLOLSLPTSPCTGFGAP10PIM
Grand Rapids Griffins107111160.80037247-1-1-1148
Manitoba Moose97200140.77838207-2-0-099
Colorado Eagles75110110.78624185-1-1-0133
Calgary Wranglers95400100.55631285-4-0-084
Ontario Reign75200100.71426305-2-0-0109
Abbotsford Canucks7420190.64326234-2-0-1108
Coachella Valley Firebirds9332190.50031373-3-2-1171
Henderson Silver Knights6420080.66717134-2-0-0108
Milwaukee Admirals6420080.66715134-2-0-078
Tucson Roadrunners7322080.57122183-2-2-0107
Iowa Wild10351180.40022263-5-1-1148
San Diego Gulls8341070.43822233-4-1-069
San Jose Barracuda7340060.42925333-4-0-083
Chicago Wolves7340060.42914273-4-0-089
Bakersfield Condors6240040.33320202-4-0-0101
Rockford IceHogs7250040.28612212-5-0-0133
Texas Stars7141140.28624331-4-1-183