AHL

TeamGPWLOLSLPTSPCTGFGAP10PIM
Henderson Silver Knights1110100200.90939199-1-0-0123
Chicago Wolves118201170.77347297-2-0-1182
Providence Bruins107210150.75031217-2-1-0119
Stockton Heat86200120.75033256-2-0-097
Hershey Bears117220160.72735267-2-1-099
Texas Stars107300140.70039317-3-0-099
Lehigh Valley Phantoms106220140.70031306-2-2-070
Utica Comets85201110.68831275-2-0-1101
Rochester Americans96300120.66733296-3-0-0110
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins105221130.65034315-2-2-189
San Diego Gulls149500180.64343425-5-0-0160
Grand Rapids Griffins85300100.62528235-3-0-091
Laval Rocket95310110.61126225-3-1-074
Cleveland Monsters8431090.56327254-3-1-092
San Jose Barracuda94320100.55628284-3-2-085
Toronto Marlies126600120.50039374-6-0-0122
Manitoba Moose136610130.50039395-4-1-087
Bakersfield Condors105500100.50032235-5-0-082
Tucson Roadrunners105500100.50027325-5-0-0105
Hartford Wolf Pack7340060.42921223-4-0-096
Colorado Eagles10352080.40022303-5-2-0101
Iowa Wild10352080.40028413-5-2-0131
Syracuse Crunch9351070.38927303-5-1-098
Binghamton Devils10252170.35025392-5-2-1108
Rockford IceHogs11371070.31831483-6-1-0129
Bridgeport Sound Tigers7250040.28615242-5-0-088
Belleville Senators8260040.25015292-6-0-070
Ontario Reign131102040.15430541-7-2-0129