Eastern Conference

TeamGPWLOLSLPTSPCTGFGAP10PIM
Hartford Wolf Pack42231045550.6551201156-2-2-0382
Hershey Bears44251423550.6251251166-4-0-0490
Belleville Senators43251431540.6281561326-2-2-0515
Utica Comets44251522540.6141581375-5-0-0607
Providence Bruins44241622520.5911381174-5-1-0629
Charlotte Checkers41241430510.6221361109-1-0-0595
Rochester Americans41221324500.6101221102-6-0-2419
Springfield Thunderbirds44241820500.5681401258-2-0-0665
Laval Rocket43221731480.5581261277-3-0-0524
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins43201634470.5471141333-4-0-3599
Toronto Marlies41211622460.5611351322-7-0-1466
Syracuse Crunch43201832450.5231471544-4-1-1591
Lehigh Valley Phantoms43181915420.4881031186-3-0-1458
Binghamton Devils41181940400.4881191368-2-0-0399
Cleveland Monsters42182022400.4761131244-5-1-0572
Bridgeport Sound Tigers43152341350.407951372-7-1-0557

Western Conference

TeamGPWLOLSLPTSPCTGFGAP10PIM
Milwaukee Admirals4329842640.744139956-3-1-0608
Tucson Roadrunners3828910570.750140975-4-1-0434
Iowa Wild44241433540.6141361306-2-1-1636
Stockton Heat39241023530.6791471136-4-0-0541
Colorado Eagles38211331460.6051241146-3-1-0480
Chicago Wolves43201832450.5231061195-2-1-2449
Texas Stars42201822440.5241211307-2-1-0464
Grand Rapids Griffins44191924440.5001261426-2-0-2494
Rockford IceHogs43202111420.4881061243-6-1-0509
Ontario Reign41181841410.5001051505-4-1-0688
Manitoba Moose44202400400.4551201384-6-0-0630
Bakersfield Condors40171841390.4881201415-5-0-0532
San Antonio Rampage42141765390.4641191363-4-1-2487
San Diego Gulls37171622380.5141191115-4-0-1403
San Jose Barracuda38142112310.4081231354-5-1-0474