Eastern Conference

TeamGPWLOLSLPTSPCTGFGAP10PIM
Hartford Wolf Pack1711105270.79448395-1-0-4137
Toronto Marlies1510221230.76759445-2-2-1160
Rochester Americans1610312230.71954467-1-1-1184
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins1710511220.64746487-2-0-1257
Springfield Thunderbirds1811700220.61155417-3-0-0301
Laval Rocket1810620220.61151477-1-2-0211
Utica Comets1610600200.62554394-6-0-0213
Providence Bruins189702200.55652484-5-0-1251
Hershey Bears188622200.55645494-3-1-2179
Syracuse Crunch168620180.56351546-4-0-0212
Cleveland Monsters178711180.52951455-4-1-0239
Belleville Senators168710170.53151626-3-1-0199
Lehigh Valley Phantoms166514170.53140424-4-0-2196
Binghamton Devils176830150.44144534-5-1-0170
Charlotte Checkers146620140.50038424-4-2-0229
Bridgeport Sound Tigers1841031120.33332593-5-2-0245

Western Conference

TeamGPWLOLSLPTSPCTGFGAP10PIM
Milwaukee Admirals1812312270.75063469-1-0-0281
Tucson Roadrunners1511400220.73351427-3-0-0214
Iowa Wild179422220.64749434-3-2-1227
Stockton Heat159312210.70058495-2-1-2219
San Antonio Rampage177532190.55952513-4-2-1186
Ontario Reign168620180.56342484-5-1-0334
Manitoba Moose179800180.52951488-2-0-0246
Grand Rapids Griffins178711180.52959594-5-1-0191
Chicago Wolves1981010170.44746593-7-0-0234
Rockford IceHogs158700160.53342476-4-0-0180
Colorado Eagles158700160.53341425-5-0-0234
Bakersfield Condors157710150.50042455-5-0-0196
San Diego Gulls147700140.50051487-3-0-0156
San Jose Barracuda145801110.39343483-6-0-1191
Texas Stars173120280.23540680-9-0-1202