Eastern Conference

TeamGPWLOLSLPTSPCTGFGAP10PIM
Hershey Bears65100100.83322105-1-0-0112
Cleveland Monsters65100100.8331695-1-0-052
Hartford Wolf Pack95400100.55619285-4-0-0113
Lehigh Valley Phantoms6330060.50014173-3-0-0136
Belleville Senators7340060.42918193-1-0-366
Syracuse Crunch7340060.42917183-3-0-142
Rochester Americans5230040.40013162-1-0-246
Charlotte Checkers3120020.333671-1-0-138
Toronto Marlies3120020.3338101-1-0-153
Providence Bruins4130020.2501291-1-0-226
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins2020000.000570-1-0-120

Western Conference

TeamGPWLOLSLPTSPCTGFGAP10PIM
Coachella Valley Firebirds65100100.83323175-1-0-054
Ontario Reign75200100.71424145-2-0-0122
Grand Rapids Griffins5410080.80016144-1-0-040
Texas Stars7430080.57125214-3-0-054
Milwaukee Admirals6330060.50020213-3-0-067
Calgary Wranglers6330060.50018183-2-0-150
Abbotsford Canucks6240040.33314192-3-0-174
Colorado Eagles3120020.3338101-1-0-118
Rockford IceHogs4130020.25012121-1-0-228
Manitoba Moose2020000.000380-2-0-012
Tucson Roadrunners2020000.000360-2-0-012
Bakersfield Condors2020000.000280-2-0-039